Top ten Products

IGT-815AT:Industrial Compact 100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T Media Converter

SKU: IGT-815AT

IGT-815AT: Industrial Compact 100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T Media Converter

Sales price without tax: 88,00 €

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

SKU: ISW-621

ISW-621:4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch. Fiber Connector SC type

Sales price without tax: 112,00 €

IGT-805AT: Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

SKU: IGT-805AT

IGT-805AT: Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Sales price without tax: 98,00 €

Products

ISM5026U-P Ethernet Switches - Industrial Grade Managed Switches

SKU: ISM5026U-P

ISM5026U-P industrial-grade managed Ethernet switch with 2 SFP 100/1000Base ports, 4 optical multiplexing ports, RJ45 adaptive 20*10/100/1000 Base-T(X)

Sales price without tax: 790,00 €

ISM7028U-P Ethernet Switches - Industrial Grade Managed Switches

SKU: ISM7028U-P

ISM7028U-P Industrial-grade Managed Ethernet Switches with 4*100/1000Base SFP Ports, 8 Optical Multiplexing Ports, 16*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) Adaptive RJ45

Sales price without tax: 1280,00 €

ISM5016D-P Ethernet Switches - Industrial Grade Managed Switches

SKU: ISM5016D-P

ISM5016D-P Industrial-grade Managed Ethernet Switches with 4 Optical Multiplexing Ports, 12x10/100/1000 Base-T(X) Adaptive RJ45

Sales price without tax: 660,00 €

TSW210 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED SWITCH

SKU: TSW210

TSW210 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED SWITCH

Sales price without tax: 94,00 €

TSW200 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH

SKU: TSW200

TSW200 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH (without power supply)

Sales price without tax: 92,00 €

Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 8 Eth ports and 4 SFP ports

SKU: ISM5012D-O-4GSFP-8TG-24

ISM5012D-O-P-4GSFP-8TG-24:Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 8 Eth ports and 4 SFP ports

Sales price without tax: 325,00 €

Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 8 Eth ports and 2 SFP ports

SKU: ISE5010D-P-2GSFP-8TG-24

ISE5010D-P-2GSFP-8TG-24:Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 8 Eth ports and 2 SFP ports

Sales price without tax: 165,00 €

3-port 2*10/100 Base-T(X), 1*100Base-FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

SKU: ISE2003D-P-S203-2T-SC-24

ISE2003D-P 3-port 2*10/100 Base-T(X), single Mode 20 KM 1*100Base-FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Sales price without tax: 74,00 €

3-port 2*10/100 Base-T(X), 1*100Base-FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

SKU: ISE2003D-P-M3-2T-SC-24

ISE2003D-P 3-port 2*10/100 Base-T(X), multimode 1*100Base-FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Sales price without tax: 71,00 €
Page 1 of 6